2 2 0 9 7 7 1 1
>
Beat's Bootcamp
The Original Strength & Cardio Interval Workout.
welcome to Beat Gym
Classes Timetable
  • All
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
Wednesday
GLUTE AND CORE
Area B
10:00 am - 11:00 am


TRX
Area A
11:00 am - 12:00 pm


BEAT UPPER
Area B
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm


BEAT FULL BODY
Area B
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm


GLUTE AND CORE
Area B
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm


CARDIO
Area A
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm


CROSSFIT LITE
Area B
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm


BEAT LOWER
Area A
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm


GLUTE AND CORE
Area B
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm


BEAT FULL BODY
Area B
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm


PILATES
Area A
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm


BEAT UPPER
Area B
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


GLUTE AND CORE
Area B
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm


TRX
Area A
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm


BEAT UPPER
Area B
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm


STRONG AND FIT
Area B
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm


Thursday
GLUTE AND CORE
Area B
10:00 am - 11:00 am


BEAT LOWER
Area B
11:00 am - 12:00 pm


CARDIO
Area A
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm


TRX
Area A
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm


STRONG AND FIT
Area A
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm


BEAT FULL BODY
Area A
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm


STRETCHING
Area A
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm


BEAT FULL BODY
Area A
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm


CROSSFIT LITE
Area A
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm


BEAT LOWER
Area B
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm


STRONG AND FIT
Area A
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm


BEAT FULL BODY
Area A
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


TRX
Area A
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm


CARDIO
Area A
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm


BEAT FULL BODY
Area A
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm


PILATES
Area A
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm


Saturday
TEAM WORKOUT
Area A
10:00 am - 11:00 am


CARDIO
Area A
11:00 am - 12:00 pm


CROSSFIT LITE
Area A
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm


TEAM WORKOUT
Area A
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm


TEAM WORKOUT
Area A
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm


TEAM WORKOUT
Area A
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm


CROSSFIT LITE
Area B
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm


TRX
Area A
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm


TEAM WORKOUT
Area A
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm


CARDIO
Area A
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm


TRX
Area A
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm


TEAM WORKOUT
Area B
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm


Sunday
STRONG AND FIT
Area B
10:00 am - 11:00 am


BEAT UPPER
Area B
11:00 am - 12:00 pm


GLUTE AND CORE
Area B
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm


TRX
Area B
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm


STRETCHING
Area B
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm


CARDIO
Area B
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm


CROSSFIT LITE
Area B
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm


BEAT LOWER
Area B
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm


STRONG AND FIT
Area B
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm


BEAT FULL BODY
Area B
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm


CROSSFIT LITE
Area B
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm


BEAT UPPER
Area B
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


TRX
Area B
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm


GLUTE AND CORE
Area B
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm


BEAT UPPER
Area B
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm


STRONG AND FIT
Area B
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm


Monday
GLUTE AND CORE
Area B
10:00 am - 11:00 am


TRX
Area A
11:00 am - 12:00 pm


CROSSFIT LITE
Area A
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm


CARDIO
Area B
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm


GLUTE AND CORE
Area B
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm


BEAT FULL BODY
Area A
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm


GLUTE AND CORE
Area A
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm


BEAT UPPER
Area A
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm


CROSSFIT LITE
Area A
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm


BEAT LOWER
Area A
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm


STRETCHING
Area A
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm


BEAT LOWER
Area B
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


STRONG AND FIT
Area A
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm


STRONG AND FIT
Area B
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm


BEAT FULL BODY
Area B
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm


CROSSFIT LITE
Area A
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm


Tuesday
STRONG AND FIT
Area A
10:00 am - 11:00 am


BEAT FULL BODY
Area A
11:00 am - 12:00 pm


TRX
Area B
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm


BEAT LOWER
Area B
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm


STRETCHING
Area B
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm


BEAT UPPER
Area A
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm


STRONG AND FIT
Area A
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm


BEAT FULL BODY
Area A
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm


CROSSFIT LITE
Area A
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm


BEAT UPPER
Area A
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm


CROSSFIT LITE
Area A
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm


BEAT FULL BODY
Area A
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


CARDIO
Area A
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm


STRETCHING
Area A
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm


BEAT LOWER
Area B
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm


GLUTE AND CORE
Area A
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm